Council

 

Name Polishetty Anil Kumar
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9000080026
Party Affiliation INC
Ward No 1

 

Name Abothula Kiran Kumar
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9885772722
Party Affiliation TDP
Ward No 2

 

Name Pasham Amarnath
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9553666585
Party Affiliation INC
Ward No 3

 

Name Kukkaduvvu Latha Sree
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9948258708
Party Affiliation Independent
Ward No 4

 

Name Pittala Sunitha
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9014872017, 9666350991
Party Affiliation INC
Ward No 5

 

Name Nuvvula Prasanna
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9247284447
Party Affiliation Independent
Ward No 6

 

Name A. Naresh
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9701923005
Party Affiliation Independent
Ward No 7

 

Name Vemula Bhagyavathi
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9010408003
Party Affiliation BJP
Ward No 8

 

Name Thaduri Bixapathi
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9912403940
Party Affiliation TDP
Ward No 9

 

Name Md. Fathe Mohammed
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9705786156
Party Affiliation Independent
Ward No 10

 

Name Patnam Roja
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9848956863
Party Affiliation BJP
Ward No 11

 

Name Thadem Lavanya
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9246929246
Party Affiliation INC
Ward No 12

 

Name Chittiprolu Suvarna
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9848760588, 9912293011
Party Affiliation BJP
Ward No 14

 

Name Aenaboina Lalitha
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9989067336
Party Affiliation TDP
Ward No 16

 

Name Maya Dasharadha
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9848964734
Party Affiliation BJP
Ward No 17

 

Name Battupally Anuradha
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9848410381
Party Affiliation CPIM
Ward No 18

 

Name Padmati Jaganmohan Reddy
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9848486716
Party Affiliation BJP
Ward No 19

 

Name Sk. Jainabunnisa
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9949931331
Party Affiliation TDP
Ward No 20

 

Name Veldurthi Raghunath
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9392468350
Party Affiliation BJP
Ward No 21

 

Name Yata Bharathamma
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9848527920
Party Affiliation INC
Ward No 22

 

Name Pothamshetty Manjula
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9848307787, 9246629246
Party Affiliation INC
Ward No 23

 

Name Md. Layeeq Ahmed
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9246904016, 9963262655
Party Affiliation Independent
Ward No 24

 

Name Boga Venkatesh
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 7416428391
Party Affiliation INC
Ward No 25

 

Name Gomari Sudhakar Reddy
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9290447900
Party Affiliation Independent
Ward No 26

 

Name Abdul Naseer
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9966488697
Party Affiliation TDP
Ward No 27

 

Name Chanda Mahendar Gupta
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9848481819
Party Affiliation BJP
Ward No 28

 

Name Rachamalla Ramesh
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9391006038
Party Affiliation INC
Ward No 29

 

Name K. Uma Devi
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9966470686, 7893092557
Party Affiliation TDP
Ward No 30

 

Name Sri Manda Raju.
Council Designation Co-opted members
Mobile No 9848065974
Party Affiliation BJP
Ward No

 

Name Sri Mohammed Tajuddin
Council Designation Co-opted members
Mobile No 9885244307
Party Affiliation TDP
Ward No

 

Name Smt. Asra Vaseem
Council Designation Co-opted members
Mobile No 9949464252
Party Affiliation TDP
Ward No